Tablets
COLDLEFT PLUS
Composition:- “Paracetamol 325 Mg, Diphenhydramine 25 Mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30 Mg”
Packing:- 10*10, Blister
Composition:- “Paracetamol 325 Mg, Diphenhydramine 25 Mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30 Mg”
Packing:- 10*10, Blister